Monday, September 15, 2008

Inside Voice WW, Inside!

Ever comment without thinking, or perhaps retort not exactly the truth, but it's what you felt, so you deal it out to whomever is stupid enough to stick around?

Yeah, me either ;-)

Uh, she did lose her equally snarly husband this past winter...


Like THAT has anything to do with all the tea in China, jeez. It, however doesn't change my opinion, SHE IS cuter and smarter ;)

And so today I did wave at a few people, with bright smiling faces. Retards :)

Shake rattle and roll!

Honesty, whether you wanna hear it or not - ugh.

Jealous, for sure. Not about the skinny or the bitches part; hell, how does someone throw up food? Glorious food, I love food, I love eating food, I love, touching food, smelling food, caressing food, making sweet love to food... As for the action of them looking like they actually think, BAHAHAHAHAHAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA! Nope not jealous on that account either! Food, mmm .

Mmmm.

5 comments:

THOR said...

you are a bit of a loon my darlin but keep up the good work,you always make me smile

Wonder Woman said...

Bend over sweet cheeks, I'll show you a smile alright ;-)

marveliscious said...

Ohhhh get a room you two!!!

Wonder Woman said...

Have one... but why limit yourself to one room ;-) Chicka chicka bow wow...

Blogger said...

There is a chance you're eligible for a free $500 Walmart Gift Card.